dimecres, 25 de setembre de 2013

INSCRITOS 1er. Obert Ciutat de Cornellà Memorial Doctor Josep Vallvé i Piñol

INSCRITOS

Cognoms
Nom
Elo català
Elo Fide
Club
1
González Pérez
Arian
2514
2466
Sant Andreu
2
Muñoz Pantoja
Miguel
2508
2457
Cerdanyola
3
Pérez Mitjans
Orelvis
2563
2429
Montcada
4
Lorenzo de la Riva
Lázaro
2475
2427
S.J. Badalona
5
Escandell Mari
Juan Carlos
2353
2275
Cerdanyola
6
Montilla Carrillo
Esteban
2344
2261
Sant Feliu
7
Capellades Subirana
Marc
2332
2260
Peona i Peò
8
Guerrero Sanmarti
Richard
2332
2239
UGA
9
Mingo Fernández
Matías
2310
2202
Sant Feliu
10
Luna Cortés
Luis
2243
2154
Barberà
11
Palacin Martín
Ricardo
2256
2148
Cornellà
12
Serrano Pertiñez
Miquel
2214
2123
Aragones de BCN
13
Comellas Blanchart
Jordi
2242
2122
Mataro
14
Sagués Andreu
Xavier
2199
2107
Congres
15
Exposito Cabrera
Joaquim
2198
2084
Sant Feliu
16
Tebar Ramón
Miquel
2197
2080
Cornellà
17
Prats Rodriguez
Juan Bosco
2168
2074
Colonia Güell
18
Miguel Centeno
David
2164
2064
Padrò
19
Belles bultà
Josep
2163
2061
Cornellà
20
Tebar Ramón
J. Bosco
2101
2029
Cornellà
21
García Riera
Josep
2145
2006
La Lira
22
Albero Figueres
Emili
2061
1972
Cornellà
23
Ortin Caballé
Juan Jose
2108
1955
Congrés
24
Espuny Sanchis
Anselm
2088
1945
Masdenverge
25
Castrillo Mansego
Pau
2107
1940
Cornellà
26
Cerro Cañizares
Teodoro
2051
1928
Sant Feliu
27
Solera Castellano
Fco. Xavier
2031
1923
Cornellà
28
Parayre Soguero
Jordi
2065
1920
Colonia Güell
29
Barahona Junque
Bernabe
1971
1882
Sant Feliu
30
Recio Reyes
Sergio
1982
1872
Sant Feliu
31
Bise Fenoy
Jordi
1982
1862
Cornellà
32
Boloix Pahissa
Xavier
1963
1862
Cornellà
33
Avramov
Petkov Plamen
2022
1853
Cornellà
34
Peris Morte
Joaquim
1948
1849
Cornellà
35
Casadempera Boada
Joaquim
1956
1846
Molins de Rei
36
González Jurado
Jesús
1962
1844
Moli Nou
37
Grau Beltrán
Eduard
1954
1843
Castelldefels
38
Moyano Barrero
Antonio
1983
1840
Cornellà
39
Molinero Gómez
Sandra
1976
1809
Colon Sabadell
40
Pascual Romero
Salvador
1911
1808
Padrò
41
Montero Montero
Cristóbal
1974
1806
Martorell
42
Garnica Nebot
Francesc
1947
1806
Moli Nou
43
Alquézar Calpena
Marc
1966
1803
Cornellà
44
Terrón Roca
Rafael
1886
1765
Padrò
45
Cuxart Talltavull
Albert
1872
1765
Cornellà
46
Sánchez Artigas
Antoni
1927
1758
Sant Feliu
47
Tortosa Moros
Joan
1869
1750
Ateneu Colon
48
Trafi Guillaume
Joaquim
1845
1747
Cornellà
49
Peguero Peralta
Jesús
1969
1744
Cornellà
50
Quiles Sánchez
Juan
1890
1721
Cornellà
51
Mas Mestre
Jordi
1894
1716
Lira Vedrellenca
52
Qulies Petidier
J. Raúl
1914
1686
Cornellà
53
García Gil
Jose Antonio
1882
1676
EEEspluguenc
54
Masferrer Andreu
Josep Miquel
1861
1665
Tres Peones
55
Capellades Subirana
Laura
1851
1655
Peona i Peò
56
Salvador Sánchez
Richard
1771
1643
CECOB
57
Palomero Gálvez
Antoni
1838
1625
Sant Boi
58
Valero Hellin
Jose Luis
1777
1622
Comtal
59
Santamaría Torres
Sergio
1772
1620
Padrò
60
Guirado Martinez
David
1772
1610
Peón Doblado
61
Febrero Pérez
Lluis
1785
1599
Comtal
62
Sáez Ortega
Jose
1824
1587
Padrò
63
Roig Martinez
Salvador
1791
1585
Club Sant Andreu
64
Aranguiz Jiménez
Jonathan
1784
1585
Sant Martí
65
Pico García
Antonio
1792
1532
C.E. Catalunya
66
Orts González
Rafael
1700
1230
Sant Martí
67
Albarca García
Xavier
1967
0
Amposta
68
Plazas Pinar
Miquel
1950
0
Cornellà
69
Salom Jovani
Oriol
1880
0
Amposta
70
Calvo Lillo
Adrián
1716
0
Cornellà
71
Furriol Gavalda
Emilio
1700
0
Gavà
72
Budacan
Sorin
1700
0
Esplugues Avenc
73
López Valero
Raúl
1700
0
Cornellà